足球直播

全部 巴西乙 加拿职 智利甲 秘鲁甲 摩洛超 哥伦地区 毛里甲 萨尔超 阿甲 哥伦甲 危地甲 洪都甲 玻利甲 加拿超 墨西丙 危地女甲 萨尔U20 危地乙 巴马全联 巴米乙 巴高乙 危地丁 哥斯乙 尼拉乙 阿乙 乌拉甲 玻利乙 厄瓜甲 墨西联 巴西甲 巴拉甲 智利丙 委内超 美超 美乙 哥斯甲 美独联 巴马甲 巴丁 美职业 足球 尼拉甲 库拉索联 所罗岛联 蒙古甲 洪都A联 日职女乙 日职女甲 日职乙 日丙 日女联 日职联 韩K4联 澳足总 澳昆甲 澳布后备 香港甲 澳布超 香港乙 香港丙 韩K3联 俄乙 韩K联 澳南女超 韩K2联 澳布甲 罗U19 港菁杯 罗乙 奥女甲 南非后备 克U19 保女超 罗女超 捷丙 奥丁 捷丁 奥乙 捷乙 斯伐甲 奥丙 中甲 柬埔超 斯亚丙 泰乙 斯伐丙 意青联 德U17 立陶乙 捷女甲 德U19 西女超 安道超 女欧U17 意青乙 德堡州联 德女杯 斯伐U19 德女乙 西女乙 克亚丙 斯女联 匈丙 不丹廷联 新加坡联 西丙 西丁 希腊U19 球会友谊 芬U20 爱沙乙 爱沙丙 爱沙甲 波青联 俄女超 波女超 立陶甲 哈萨超 瑞典女甲 哈萨甲 西协甲 泰甲 土乙 欧青U17 葡杯 肯尼超 波兰丁 西青U19 挪丙 爱尔高联 波女联 荷甲 荷女甲 乌克甲 芬乙 保乙 波兰超 意女甲 土甲 土超 意甲 波兰甲 法女甲 白俄女超 德丙 丹女超 苏超 乌克超 俄超 瑞典乙 丹麦乙 丹女甲 瑞典丙 德地区 英女超 瑞典甲 泰超 女亚杯预 塔吉克联 乌兹甲 丹麦丙 芬K联 芬女K联 蒙古超 南非女联 法甲 乌兹超 法罗女联 比甲 德乙 英总女超 苏女超 意乙 白俄甲 挪乙 瑞青超 瑞典女超 丹麦超 丹麦甲 西乙 芬女超 拉脱超 芬甲 希腊杯 德石州联 法女乙 挪女甲 西甲 匈甲 瑞士超 奥甲 罗甲 荷丙 意丙1 黎巴嫩联 伊拉联 马维超 挪甲 希腊超 白俄超 南非甲 斯亚甲 摩尔甲 波兰乙 波斯甲 北马其甲 英女南 英女北 比业余 瑞士乙 法U19 瑞典超 塞尔甲 南非超 阿塞超 科索沃超 布隆迪超 圣马甲 约旦甲 马来杯 意丁 法戊 乌拉乙 爱U19 赞比亚超 英超 保超 德甲 卡塔尔联 塞尔超 挪女超 苏冠 捷甲 克亚乙 比乙 卢森甲 法罗甲 斯亚乙 墨西U20 匈女甲 匈乙 黑山乙 巴拉乙 英挑杯 卢森乙 挪威U19 冰岛U19 葡女杯 世五足 克亚甲 斯伐超 马尔甲 马尔乙 约超联 葡U19 智利女甲 巴王杯 芬超 摩洛乙 布法联 以甲 塞浦甲 以超 挪超 塞浦乙 非女锦U20 萨尔甲 葡超 黑山甲 智利乙 科元首杯 墨西女超 阿尔巴超 阿丙曼特 阿乙曼特 巴青锦 阿丁曼特 巴地区 巴克甲 巴青联 巴高杯 巴圣青联 多米联 哥伦乙 墨西乙 巴女甲 印尼超 丹后备 英乙U23 阿美超 英U23 阿美甲 葡U23 沙地甲 法丙 比U21 荷乙 法乙 英南超 英南超中 爱超 日足联 中乙 捷U19 澳昆超 欧联U19 土杯 非洲南女杯 格鲁乙 阿塞甲

2021年09月26日 直播节目表

04:30

巴西乙

康菲加VS欧帕尔利奥

04:30

加拿职

渥太华竞技VS骑兵队

04:30

智利甲

梅利普拉VS奥达斯

04:30

秘鲁甲

阿利亚加VS利马联盟

04:30

摩洛超

尤索非亚VS泽姆

04:30

哥伦地区

贝利国王学院VS铁拉尔塔之星

04:30

毛里甲

ASAC康戈德VSASC扎伊丹

05:00

萨尔超

乔科罗FCVSFC阿里安沙

05:00

阿甲

班菲尔德VS图库曼竞技

05:00

哥伦甲

阿古拉斯多拉达斯VS巴兰基亚青年

05:00

危地甲

瓜斯塔托亚VS圣露西亚FC

05:00

洪都甲

CD马拉松VSCD维达

05:00

玻利甲

圣荷西体育会VS布鲁明

05:00

加拿超

FC沃尔库塔VS斯卡伯勒

05:00

墨西丙

阿尔塔米拉VS英特尔帕亚

05:00

墨西丙

精英教授VS弗雷斯尼洛

05:00

墨西丙

瓦拉塔曲通MFCVSUA紮卡特卡斯

05:00

墨西丙

利维坦足球俱乐部VS东谷驱逐舰

05:00

墨西丙

阿瓜塔罗斯VS洛博斯韦尔塔

05:00

危地女甲

拉科鲁尼亚蓝湖女足VS切马尔泰克女足

05:00

萨尔U20

市阈后备队VS普拉腾斯后备队

05:00

萨尔U20

圣塔特卡拉U20VS拉科鲁尼亚阿瓦查潘后备队

05:00

危地乙

埃雷拉VS米特兰

05:00

危地乙

希纳巴祖VS科塔皮卡诺

05:00

巴马全联

高隆C队VS巴拿马城FC

05:00

巴米乙

皮特克恩VS维拉诺瓦MG

05:00

巴高乙

维拉诺波利斯VS伊格雷金哈

05:00

危地丁

布宜诺斯艾利斯VS卡察

05:00

哥斯乙

图里亚尔瓦VS巴里奥

05:00

尼拉乙

老鹰列昂VS塞巴科维耶霍

05:00

尼拉乙

皇家格拉纳达FCVS布拉沃斯

05:10

阿乙

泰格雷VS阿尔瓦拉多

05:30

巴西乙

CR巴西VS奥瓦

05:30

乌拉甲

南德阿美利加VS乌拉圭民族

05:30

萨尔U20

亚古雷后备队VS路斯天使U20

05:30

危地乙

拉科鲁尼亚米斯科VS齐奥内斯交流会B队

05:30

玻利乙

塞纳克VS奎布拉乔

05:30

尼拉乙

马那瓜青年队VS马萨查帕有机

06:00

厄瓜甲

奥卡斯VS瓜亚基尔

06:00

墨西联

阿特拿斯VS莱昂

06:00

巴西甲

科林蒂安VS帕尔梅拉斯

06:00

巴拉甲

巴拉圭国民VS奥杜巴雷

06:00

墨西丙

马佐尔克洛斯FCVS瓜达拉哈拉大学业余队

06:00

墨西丙

查拿米体育VS拉佩达德

06:00

巴马全联

埃斯塔后备队VS琴特纳利

06:00

智利丙

哥查瓜VS劳塔罗布因

06:15

委内超

卡拉卡斯VS都市运动会

06:30

美超

里士满踢球者VS多伦多FCB队

06:30

厄瓜甲

瓜亚基尔城VS9奥杜巴雷

07:00

美职业

新英格兰革命VS奥兰多城

07:00

智利甲

维尼亚德马埃弗顿VS库里科

07:00

美乙

哈特福德竞技VS坦帕湾

07:00

美乙

匹兹堡猎犬河队VS查尔斯顿电池

07:00

加拿职

弗尔戈FCVS太平洋FC

07:00

哥斯甲

森卡洛斯VS瓜达卢普

07:00

危地甲

齐奥内斯交流会VS夏拉祖

07:00

加拿超

多伦多老虎VS欧洲足球学院

07:00

美超

查塔努加红狼VS新英格兰革命B队

07:00

美独联

斯顿普敦体育俱乐部VS新阿姆斯特丹

07:00

巴马甲

马德里竞技奇里基VSCD阿拉比

07:00

巴马甲

CA独立队VS阿利亚

07:00

巴马甲

陶罗VS埃雷拉足球俱乐部

07:00

巴马甲

维拉加斯FCVS圣米格利托体育

07:00

巴丁

艾斯波迪渥VS费罗维亚里亚

07:05

哥伦甲

国民竞技VS柏斯度

07:15

阿甲

科尔多瓦中央SDEVS河床

07:30

美职业

华盛顿联VS辛辛那提

07:30

美职业

哥伦布机员VS蒙特利尔冲击

07:30

美乙

迈阿密FCVS劳顿联

07:30

美独联

底特律城VSLA弗斯

08:00

巴西乙

科里蒂巴VS巴西瓜拉尼

08:00

美职业

纽约城VS纽约红牛

08:00

美职业

明尼苏达联VS休斯敦迪纳摩

08:00

美职业

科罗拉多急流VS多伦多FC

08:00

墨西联

泰格雷斯VS普马斯

08:00

美乙

科罗拉多跃泉VS奥斯丁伯尔德

08:00

美乙

孟菲斯901VS路易斯维尔FC

08:00

足球

芝加哥红星女足VS波特兰荆棘女足

08:00

尼拉甲

奥科塔尔VS埃斯特利

08:00

巴西甲

圣保罗VS米内罗竞技

08:00

尼拉甲

奥科塔尔VS埃斯特利

08:00

美超

前锋麦迪逊足球俱乐部VS格林维勒凯旋

08:00

美超

奥马哈VS图森

08:00

库拉索联

SV维斯塔VSSV亚

08:15

巴拉甲

波特诺山丘VS卢捷诺体育会

08:30

萨尔超

亚古雷VS路斯天使

08:30

美乙

圣安东尼奥VS新墨西哥联

08:30

美乙

里奥格兰德河谷VS亚特兰大联B队

09:00

萨尔超

圣塔特卡拉VS慕尼斯帕尔

09:00

萨尔超

梅塔帕VS查莱特纳高

09:00

洪都甲

CD奥林匹亚VS摩塔瓜

09:00

危地甲

安提瓜GFCVS穆尼斯帕尔

09:00

尼拉甲

马德里斯VSHYH 塞巴科

09:00

厄瓜甲

曼塔VS利加大学

09:00

美独联

圣地哥1904FCVS查塔努加

09:00

危地乙

萨卡兹斯帕斯GTVS皮努特卡

09:00

所罗岛联

库拉足球俱乐部VS赫姆城FC

09:00

蒙古甲

松科鲁德VS艾联泽

09:00

洪都A联

霍洛玛体育会VS独立CA

09:00

洪都A联

胡蒂卡尔帕VS荷兰足球俱乐部

09:10

哥伦甲

布卡拉曼格VS卡利阿美利加

10:00

美职业

圣何塞地震VS洛杉矶FC

10:00

美职业

温哥华白帽VS达拉斯FC

10:00

墨西联

墨西哥美洲VS瓜达拉哈拉

10:00

美乙

拉斯维加斯光VS圣地亚哥忠诚

10:00

美乙

奥兰治县布鲁斯VS奥克兰根

10:00

美乙

塔科马挑衅VS凤凰重生

10:00

日职女乙

日本足协学院福岛女足VSNORD北海道女足

10:00

哥斯甲

埃雷迪亚诺VS希卡拉尔

10:00

哥斯甲

圣何塞体育VS阿拉胡埃伦斯

10:00

危地乙

TelliozVSCSD阿瓜布兰卡

10:30

美职业

波特兰伐木者VS皇家盐湖城

11:00

日职女乙

福冈安科拉斯女足VS吉备国际大学女足

11:00

日职女乙

冈马白星女足VS静冈产大女足

11:00

所罗岛联

所罗门勇士VS科萨

11:20

蒙古甲

巴伐利亚FCVS伊尔赤姆B队

12:00

日职联

札幌冈萨多VS广岛三箭

12:00

日职女甲

横滨海鸥女足VS日本体育大学女足

12:00

日职女甲

大和西芙德女足VS大阪樱花女足

12:00

日职乙

冈山绿雉VS秋田蓝色闪电

12:00

日丙

富山胜利VS鸟取飞翔

12:00

日丙

特格瓦嘉洛宫崎VS阿祖尔克拉罗沼津

12:00

日女联

伊纳卡女足VS千叶市原女足

12:30

日职乙

松本山雅VS北九州向日葵

12:30

日女联

仙台维加泰女足VS大宫松鼠女足

13:00

韩K4联

忠州市民VS高阳FC

13:00

韩K4联

平昌FCVS南洞

13:00

日职女甲

世田谷女足VS广岛安吉维勒女足

13:00

日职女甲

NGU名古屋女足VS播磨阿尔比恩女足

13:00

日职乙

水户蜀葵VS金泽

13:00

日丙

赞岐VS横滨体育

13:00

日丙

熊本深红VS福岛FC

13:00

日女联

新泻天鹅女足VS伊分埼玉女足

13:00

澳足总

弗罗瑞特VS阿德莱德联

13:00

澳昆甲

叶士域治骑士VS阳光海岸FC

13:00

澳布后备

圣乔治维莱后备队VS奥克斯利联合后备队

13:00

所罗岛联

伊莎贝尔VS马里斯特

13:15

澳昆甲

布里斯班狼队VS西南昆士兰达雷

13:15

澳昆甲

库梅拉VS佛吉尼亚联

13:15

澳昆甲

塔林加流浪VS格兰

13:30

香港甲

中西区VS沙田

13:30

澳布超

阿尔巴尼克里克VS格拉瓦特山

13:30

香港乙

香港车路士足球学校VS观塘

13:30

香港乙

虎门VS浩运

13:30

香港丙

恒华VS香港福建

14:00

韩K4联

始兴市民VS春川市民

14:00

日职联

大阪樱花VS鹿岛鹿角

14:00

韩K联

水原三星VSFC首尔

14:00

韩K3联

釜山运输VS金海

14:00

俄乙

FK赤达VSFC特维尔

14:00

日职乙

东京绿茵VS町田泽维亚

14:00

日丙

今治VS格鲁洛盛冈

14:00

日女联

野岛斯特拉女足VSAC长野女足

14:15

澳南女超

阳光海岸流浪者女足VS南部联合SC女足

15:00

韩K2联

尚州尚武VS大田市民

15:00

日职联

名古屋鲸八VS大分三神

15:00

俄乙

哈科林VS符拉迪沃斯托克迪那摩

15:00

澳布超

布里斯班骑士VS湖泊FC

15:00

澳布超

圣乔治维莱FCVS韦斯登司比力

15:00

澳布甲

叶士域治城VS新农场联

15:00

罗U19

CS卡拉奥华大学U19VSACS蒂米索拉U19

15:30

韩K联

城南足球俱乐部VS江原FC

15:30

香港甲

东区VS南华

15:30

香港甲

黃大仙VS骏棹

15:30

香港甲

北区VS愉园

15:30

香港甲

和富大埔VS公民

15:30

香港甲

凯景VS永义

15:30

香港甲

天行元朗VS深水埗

15:30

港菁杯

标准流浪VS杰志

15:30

香港乙

九龙城VS聖約瑟

16:00

罗乙

里彭斯亚VS康戈迪亚齐安

16:00

罗乙

斯洛博齐亚VS赫曼施塔特

16:00

罗乙

奥拉迪亚VS蒂米什瓦拉

16:00

日职联

川崎前锋VS湘南海洋

16:00

奥女甲

沃德兰女足VS纽伦巴赫女足

16:00

南非后备

金箭后备队VSTS银河后备队

16:00

克U19

比路樸U19VS塞瓦特U19

16:00

保女超

普洛夫迪夫女足VSFK巴洛克女足

16:00

罗女超

华沙女足VS班纳特女足

16:00

罗U19

波图森尼U19VS康戈迪亚齐安U19

16:15

捷丙

伊希拉瓦B队VS罗西斯

16:15

捷丙

乌尼邱夫VS奥林莫斯B队

16:15

奥丁

法沃利特奈尔VSSV多瑙

16:15

捷丁

维尔卡比特斯VSTJ索科尔兰

16:15

捷丁

卡尔维纳B队VS禾姆内瑟

16:15

捷丁

史拉维辛VS梅泽里西

16:30

奥乙

奥地利维也纳青年队VS拉夫尼茨

16:30

奥乙

格拉茨AKVS瓦克蒂罗尔

16:30

捷乙

布拉格斯巴达B队VS维拉斯姆

16:30

斯伐甲

阿特梅迪亚VS波德布雷佐瓦

16:30

斯伐甲

斯洛云B队VS纳梅斯托沃

16:30

奥丙

杜尔比恩SVVS奥地利卢斯特瑙B队

16:30

捷丙

辛宁B队VS奥特罗科维斯

16:30

中甲

新疆雪豹纳欢VS贵州队

16:30

奥丙

莱歇瑙VS基茨比厄尔

16:30

奥丁

WAF布里吉特瑙VSPSV维也纳

16:30

柬埔超

蒂菲陆军FCVS柴桢

16:30

柬埔超

基里翁索森梅VS波因科特吴哥

16:30

斯亚丙

SD乌迪内VS普雷瓦列

16:30

泰乙

湛杵日联VS格拉科赛迈联合

16:30

泰乙

马塔哈特罗勇VS北柳府

16:30

泰乙

特兰VS苏拉特他尼

16:30

泰乙

通布里易三仓VS猜纳联

16:30

斯伐丙

TJJ巴诺瓦VS拉基托维斯

16:30

泰乙

皇家泰国空军FCVS北曼谷学院

16:45

意青联

罗马青年队VS维罗纳青年队

17:00

德U17

达姆斯塔特U17VS美因茨05U17

17:00

德U17

法兰克福U17VS安达赫治U17

17:00

德U17

因戈尔施塔特U17VS拜仁慕尼黑U17

17:00

德U17

慕尼黑1860U17VS维亨U17

17:00

德U17

波鸿U17VS门兴格拉德巴赫U17

17:00

德U17

SV利比斯塔德U17VS多特蒙德U17

17:00

德U17

勒沃库森U17VS杜塞尔多夫U17

17:00

德U17

云达不莱梅U17VS哈化萨伦多夫U17

17:00

立陶乙

特拉凯B队VS史拉斯

17:00

意青联

史柏青年队VS卡利亚里青年队

17:00

捷女甲

帕都拜斯女足VS柏辛域陀尼亚女足

17:00

奥丙

罗滕贝格VS布雷根茨

17:00

德U19

卡尔斯鲁厄U19VS安达赫治U19

17:00

德U19

赫森卡瑟U19VS海登海默U19

17:00

德U19

美因茨05U19VS凯泽斯劳滕U19

17:00

德U19

瓦尔多夫U19VS恩高斯达特U19

17:00

德U19

杜伊斯堡U19VS乌帕达尔U19

17:00

德U19

科隆U19VS杜塞尔多夫U19

17:00

德U19

奥伯豪森U19VS门兴格拉德巴赫U19

17:00

德U19

埃森U19VS波鸿U19

17:00

德U19

沙尔克04U19VS亚琛U19

17:00

德U19

奥斯纳布鲁克U19VS卓尼特斯U19

17:00

西女超

利云特UD女足VS皇家贝蒂斯女足

17:00

安道超

圣塔祖利亚VSUE圣达哥林玛

17:00

女欧U17

立陶宛女足U17VS阿美尼亚女足U17

17:00

意青乙

乌迪内斯青年队VS蒙扎U19

17:00

意青乙

科洛托尼青年队VS佩鲁贾青年队

17:00

德堡州联

艾斯曼尼VS哈尔伯格摩斯

17:00

德女杯

禾格奥尔女足VS耶拿女足

17:00

奥丁

施特拉施华尔臣VS普赫

17:00

斯伐U19

辛尼卡U19VS斯洛云U19

17:00

德女乙

慕尼黑拜仁女足II队VS沃尔夫斯堡B队女足

17:00

奥丁

SK玛丽亚萨尔VS菲拉赫之星

17:00

西女乙

格拉那达女足VS皇家UD特内里费女足

17:00

泰乙

沙卡奥市VS泰国皇家舰队

17:00

克亚丙

特瑞內VS库里洛维斯

17:00

斯女联

泰拿华斯巴达女足VS般尼霍尔纳尼特拉女足

17:00

匈丙

帕基斯B队VS拉克史梅迪

17:00

匈丙

普斯卡斯学院B队VS吉尔莫特B队

17:00

匈丙

汉维特B队VS達巴斯

17:00

匈丙

扎拉格尔泽吉B队VS莫索马格亚罗瓦

17:00

匈丙

费伦斯华路士B队VS度那瓦若斯

17:00

匈丙

摩尔菲尔瓦B队VS佩鲁茨

17:00

不丹廷联

帕罗仁邦VS坦桑FC

17:30

新加坡联

幼狮队VS丹戎巴葛

17:30

新加坡联

雅龙联队VS狮城水手

17:30

西丙

英特城VS美利拉

17:30

西丙

雷加利斯B队VS甘普斯特拉

17:30

韩K2联

忠南牙山VS全南天龙

17:30

西丁

波特曼利VS珀布伦斯

17:30

希腊U19

彭拿典奈高斯U19VS沃洛斯核电站U19

17:30

西丁

瑞卡木百斯科隆VS維拉祖約沙

17:30

西丁

艾科坎B队VS特里巴尔

17:30

西丁

科罗尼亚莫斯卡多VS维拉维西奥萨·奥多

17:30

西丁

赫塔菲B队VS富恩拉布雷达B队

17:30

西丁

RCD卡拉班切VS埃德莫拉塔拉茲

17:30

西丁

托瑞瓊恩CFVS波卒埃洛

17:30

球会友谊

马里恩费尔德VS施潘道大街

17:30

芬U20

拉赫蒂U20VS哈卡青年队

17:30

香港乙

葵青VS光华

17:45

西丁

希洪竞技B队VS科伦加

17:45

西丁

戈阿尼佐VS泰斯特伊斯库多

17:45

西丁

巴雷达VS卡林德斯

17:45

西丁

格拉马VS豪斯彼得利特

18:00

爱沙乙

帕尔努JKVS诺米联

18:00

爱沙丙

哈普萨卢VS瓦尼迪拉

18:00

爱沙丙

塔林FCVS卡勒威B队

18:00

爱沙丙

哈留足球學院VS塔林军团B队

18:00

爱沙甲

土勒维克VS科罗拉

18:00

日职联

大阪钢巴VS柏太阳神

18:00

波青联

札布塞青年队VS萨比利斯青年队

18:00

俄女超

莫斯科火车头女足VS罗斯托夫女足

18:00

波女超

比德哥什茲女足VS克拉科夫女足

18:00

波女超

WKS斯拉斯克女足VSGKS卡托威斯女足

18:00

西女超

S.乌尔瓦女足VS马德里竞技女足

18:00

立陶甲

黑格尔曼VS迪祖戈斯

18:00

爱沙甲

库雷撒勒VS纳尔瓦

18:00

爱沙甲

塔林利瓦迪亚VS土勒维克

18:00

哈萨超

波格特约VSFK阿雷斯

18:00

瑞典女甲

梅耳贝肯斯女足VS博格比女足

18:00

俄乙

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃VS迪沙辛斯克

18:00

俄乙

米阿斯VS乌拉尔B队

18:00

哈萨甲

伊格利克VS塔兰

18:00

西丙

莫斯图勒士VS克瑞斯图竞技

18:00

西丙

阿达维联VS纳华尔卡内罗

18:00

西丙

皇家社会C队VS格尼卡

18:00

西丙

安德拉特克斯VS莱里达

18:00

西丙

巴尔亚VS艾甲

18:00

西丙

CE欧罗巴VS西班牙人B

18:00

西丙

韦斯卡B队VS缚汶特拉

18:00

西丙

伊比萨岛VS伊波罗

18:00

西丙

努曼西亚VS彭拿迪坡缇瓦

18:00

西丙

普拉特VS泰拿沙

18:00

西丙

CF安提哥拉VSUD圣费尔南多

18:00

西丙

卡些连奴VSCD科瑞亚

18:00

西丙

拉斯彭马斯竞技VS贝莱斯

18:00

西丙

圣洛克VS塔玛拉赛特

18:00

西协甲

阿尔巴切特VS皇家马德里B队

18:00

西协甲

巴利阿里VS皇家贝蒂斯B队

18:00

西协甲

比利亚雷亚尔B队VS利亚戈斯特拉

18:00

西协甲

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队VS洛格朗尼斯

18:00

西协甲

尤尼恩斯塔斯VS拉科鲁尼亚

18:00

西协甲

萨莫拉VS费罗尔竞技

18:00

泰甲

那可恩普拉托姆VS乌隆他尼

18:00

土乙

阿蒂亚马尼体育VS赫克莫古特拉仲

18:00

德女杯

巴贝尔斯堡女足VS希根女足

18:00

欧青U17

捷克U17VS立陶宛U17

18:00

葡杯

奥莱鲁什VS华森

18:00

肯尼超

勒奥帕德VS图斯科

18:00

西丁

CD罗塔VS科尔多瓦B队

18:00

西丁

塞维利亚C队VS蓬特赫尼尔

18:00

西丁

斯特维拉VS萨马诺

18:00

西丁

维格瓦尔特VS潘普洛纳

18:00

西丁

比利亚罗夫莱多VS巴拉佐胡拉坎

18:00

西丁

坎波斯VS罗烈莫利纳

18:00

西丁

奥维多B队VS利阿达

18:00

西丁

圣伊格纳西奥VS波图哥尼迪

18:00

西丁

卡阿特VS托雷罗

18:00

西丁

拉瓦纳VS乌拉卡

18:00

西丁

CD卡拉蒙特VSCD唐阿尔瓦罗

18:00

波兰丁

帕利坎VSLKS洛迪兹II

18:00

西青U19

亚勒那斯U19VSCD阿尔维斯U19

18:00

西青U19

爱斯宾奴U19VS统一联队U19

18:00

挪丙

斯克捷沃VS博多格林特B队

18:00

西青U19

卢高U19VS巴珊德U19

18:00

西青U19

乌伦斯U19VS皇家奥维耶多U19

18:00

西青U19

特安崔亚U19VS托洛萨U19

18:00

西丁

圣克里斯托瓦尔VS圣特安德雷

18:00

西丁

坡巴拉马夫密VSUE桑特

18:00

西丁

卡斯迪隆B队VS阿齐纳塔

18:00

西丁

靴格拉斯B队VS运动胼胝

18:00

西丁

拉斯洛查斯VS维拉文特

18:00

西丁

特雷斯坎托斯VS埃斯庫埃拉

18:00

西丁

马贝尔拉VS艾美利亚B队

18:00

西女乙

格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏B队女足VS卡些连奴女足

18:00

爱尔高联

佩加苏VS萨顿

18:00

爱尔高联

聖心VS樱桃园

18:00

爱尔高联

吉拉纳AFCVS利菲皮尔斯

18:00

波女联

波罗尼亚女足VS恩尔格提克女足

18:15

荷甲

鹿特丹斯巴达VS坎布尔

18:15

荷女甲

PSV埃因霍温女足VS特温特女足

18:15

乌克甲

希尼克体育VS乌什哥罗德

18:15

西丁

阿豪林托热VS特雷唐吉莫诺

18:30

芬乙

OLS奥陆VS维夫克

18:30

保乙

华纳斯巴达VS赫巴

18:30

波兰超

布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨VS萨比利斯

18:30

意甲

尤文图斯VS桑普多利亚

18:30

意女甲

拉素女足VS佛罗伦萨女足

18:30

土甲

班迪马士邦VS阿特诺度

18:30

土超

吉里森士堡VS开塞利体育

18:30

西丁

EE几内亚VS格拉诺列尔斯

18:30

南非后备

阿玛祖鲁后备队VS皇家AM后备队

18:30

香港乙

湾仔VS油尖旺

18:40

波兰甲

保德比斯基VS雷索维亚

18:45

法女甲

巴黎圣日耳曼女足VS巴黎FC女足

19:00

白俄女超

明斯克戴拿模女足VS利文哥特奴女足

19:00

德丙

特库古库阿塔斯普VS多蒙特业余队

19:00

丹女超

阿尔堡女足VS科尔丁女足

19:00

意青联

莱切青年队VS热拿亚青年队

19:00

苏超

圣米伦VS阿伯丁

19:00

乌克超

米尼VSFC利沃夫

19:00

俄超

莫斯科迪纳摩VS喀山鲁宾

19:00

德U19

菲尔特U19VS斯图加特踢球者U19

19:00

瑞典乙

泰比VS哈宁厄

19:00

瑞典乙

于默奥VS布洛马波卡纳

19:00

丹麦乙

AB格莱萨克瑟VSB93哥本哈根

19:00

丹女甲

赫尔路霍尔姆女足VS奈斯比女足

19:00

瑞典丙

桑德維肯斯AIKVS斯托克松德

19:00

德地区

奥尔巴赫VS柏林赫塔青年队

19:00

德地区

尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德VS巴贝斯堡

19:00

德地区

莱比锡火车头VS哈尔伯施塔特

19:00

法甲

波尔多VS雷恩

19:00

英女超

布里斯托学院女足VS达勒姆女足

19:00

英女超

查尔顿竞技女足VS布莱克本流浪者女足

19:00

俄乙

比奥洛格VS福瑞迪

19:00

俄乙

斯塔维迪纳摩VS图阿普谢FC

19:00

俄乙

科洛姆纳VS拉明斯科土星

19:00

俄乙

诺斯塔VS新西伯利亚

19:00

俄乙

图伊马济斯巴达VS切里宾斯克

19:00

俄乙

FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克VSFK秋明

19:00

瑞典甲

奥斯达VS赫尔辛堡

19:00

西丙

门萨杰罗VS蒙蒂霍

19:00

西丙

潘迪普利多VS休达

19:00

泰超

JL智昂迈联VS那空拉查斯马

19:00

泰超

尚卡汶里VS狮子港

19:00

泰超

特罗萨萨纳VS北榄城

19:00

泰甲

泰拉特VS阿尤塔亚联

19:00

泰甲

孟高肯VS泰国农业FC

19:00

女亚杯预

巴林女足VS老挝女足

19:00

塔吉克联

哈特隆VS拉夫沙安

19:00

塔吉克联

伊斯塔拉夫山VS伊提洛尔

19:00

塔吉克联

埃斯卡塔VS费兹康

19:00

葡杯

伊德尔VS瓦拉达雷斯

19:00

乌兹甲

扎亚米尼VS洛钦

19:00

乌兹甲

尼菲特加兹蒙塔VS宾约哥B队克立基

19:00

柬埔超

金边FCVS柬埔寨老虎

19:00

西丁

马利诺VS布赞纳达

19:00

西丁

特内里费B队VS拉斯佐卡斯

19:00

丹麦丙

B73斯莱格思VS弗雷姆

19:00

挪丙

雲希姆B队VS斯帕杰卡维克

19:00

挪丙

摩丘内尔VS斯吉德B队

19:00

挪丙

基沙B队VS托登

19:00

芬K联

卡吉哈VSTP-47

19:00

芬女K联

伊尔维斯B女足VS图威女足

19:00

芬U20

埃尔维斯U20VSPPJ学院 U20

19:00

泰乙

乌泰他尼森林VS马耶霍联

19:00

蒙古超

乌兰巴托锡蒂城VS220运动FC

19:00

爱尔高联

布鲁贝尔联VS梅努斯大学城

19:00

爱尔高联

凯尔特巡路者VS马拉海德联

19:00

球会友谊

皮拉伦斯女足VS爱竞女足

19:00

南非女联

维斯大学女足VS斯普林斯女足

19:00

南非女联

肯普顿公园女足VS克罗萨斯女足

19:15

乌兹超

索格迪纳吉扎克VS比克波德

19:15

法罗女联

HB拖锡云女足VSNSI鲁纳维克女足

19:15

芬U20

英特土尔库U20VSPK万塔U20

19:30

比甲

圣吉罗斯VS安特卫普

19:30

德乙

德累斯顿VS云达不莱梅

19:30

德乙

汉堡VS纽伦堡

19:30

德乙

汉诺威96VS桑德豪森

19:30

英总女超

曼联女足VS切尔西女足

19:30

安道超

卡罗伊VS奥尔迪诺

19:30

苏女超

些路迪女足VS希伯尼安女足

19:30

德堡州联

纽斯特利兹VS诺伊鲁平

19:35

中甲

黑龙江冰城VS陕西长安竞技

19:35

中甲

北京北体大VS武汉三镇

20:00

爱沙甲

诺梅卡柳VS佛洛拉

20:00

德U17

罗伊特林根U17VS纽伦堡U17

20:00

德U17

沙尔克04U17VS柏德博恩U17

20:00

德丙

茨维考FCVS费雷堡青年队

20:00

德地区

慕士达VS胡派达尔

20:00

芬乙

卡亚尼卡帕VSPEPO拉宾兰塔

20:00

丹女甲

桑德比BK女足VSASA阿晓斯女足

20:00

意乙

佩鲁贾VS阿莱森多里亚

20:00

白俄甲

戈梅尔火车头VS阿森纳捷尔任斯克

20:00

挪乙

巴拉特威格VS特罗姆斯达伦

20:00

挪乙

索特拉VS费莱克罗力

20:00

哈萨超

阿克托比VS斯咸迪苏

20:00

德地区

基尔B队VS诺德施泰特

20:00

德地区

FC条顿05VS汉堡青年队

20:00

芬乙

纳佩斯VS雅各布斯塔德

20:00

立陶甲

苏杜瓦VS班加

20:00

爱沙甲

佛洛拉VS潭美卡

20:00

瑞青超

奧基迪U21VS乔科平所达U21

20:00

瑞青超

华保斯U21VS法肯柏尔U21

20:00

瑞青超

哥登堡U21VS哈肯U21

20:00

瑞青超

马模U21VS咸史泰斯U21

20:00

瑞典女超

皮特奧女足VS维特斯约女足

20:00

捷女甲

史洛特女足VS利贝雷茨女足

20:00

俄乙

沃罗涅日火炬II队VSFK雷阿萨

20:00

俄乙

FK卡卢加VS圣潘萨

20:00

俄乙

阿华加德VS布里安斯克迪纳摩

20:00

俄乙

巴提卡BFUVS圣彼得堡迪纳摩

20:00

俄乙

卢基纳吉亚VS扎维达

20:00

俄乙

军团迪纳摩VS库班帕夫洛夫斯卡亚

20:00

俄乙

兹纳姆亚诺金斯克VSSKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队

20:00

俄乙

斯瓦达彼尔姆VS阿姆卡尔

20:00

丹麦超

维堡VS欧登塞

20:00

丹麦超

米迪兰特VS兰德斯

20:00

丹麦甲

结梅布格VS埃斯比约

20:00

土乙

安卡拉德米斯堡VS阿美德

20:00

西乙

米兰迪斯VS莱加内斯

20:00

西甲

马洛卡VS奥萨苏纳

20:00

奥女甲

第一维也纳女足VS布根兰南部女足

20:00

泰甲

清迈VS萨穆帕肯

20:00

苏女超

斯巴顿斯女足VS阿伯丁女足

20:00

芬女超

RY女足VS帕罗柯尔霍女足

20:00

德堡州联

勒赫尔VS博格菲尔德

20:00

拉脱超

陶格夫匹尔斯VS瓦尔米耶拉

20:00

德女杯

比勒菲尔德女足VS科隆女足

20:00

德女杯

罗斯托克尔女足VS亨施泰特乌尔茨堡女足

20:00

德女杯

沃尔姆斯女足VS卡斯鲁厄女足

20:00

德女杯

RB莱比锡女足VS勒沃库森女足

20:00

德女杯

梅彭女足VS埃森舍纳贝克女足

20:00

德堡州联

诺特海姆VS埃格斯托夫

20:00

拉脱超

诺亚VS列加斯

20:00

肯尼超

索法帕卡VS内罗毕星城

20:00

肯尼超

尤林兹星队VS恩佐亚联

20:00

肯尼超

卡卡梅加红波茲VS肯尼亚警察

20:00

芬甲

洛瓦涅米VS格尼斯坦

20:00

希腊杯

伊拉佩拉VS卡拉玛达

20:00

挪丙

索勒VS孟达斯金

20:00

挪丙

莫尔德B队VS阿勒桑B队

20:00

挪丙

EIK通斯堡VS斯托姆加斯特B队

20:00

挪丙

诺霍斯B队VS布鲁蒙德尔

20:00

德堡州联

奈德弗VSFC祖德

20:00

德堡州联

格雷夫斯瓦德VS斯坦恩

20:00

德堡州联

罗斯托克B队VSFC施滕达尔乐

20:00

德堡州联

萨伦多夫赫塔VS杜真路韦

20:00

德堡州联

柏林赫塔06VSRSV埃因特

20:00

德石州联

艾谢德VS赖因费尔德

20:00

德堡州联

SV梅泽堡1899VS普劳恩

20:00

德堡州联

诺德豪森VS格里馬

20:00

芬K联

克尔特苏VS瑞帕

20:00

芬U20

格力夫克U20VS格尼斯坦U20

20:00

法女乙

利尔京都女足VS斯特拉斯堡女足

20:00

挪女甲

法特女足VS格雷女足

20:15

匈甲

华达塞VS德布勒森尼

20:15

瑞士超

卢森VS卢加诺

20:30

奥甲

哈特堡格VS奥地利维也纳

20:30

奥甲

LASK林茨VS阿德米拉

20:30

罗甲

维托鲁康斯坦萨VS米奥文尼

20:30

荷甲

艾克马亚VS前进之鹰

20:30

荷甲

海伦芬VS特温特

20:30

荷丙

恩达拉特VS皇家哈勒姆

20:30

意女甲

国际米兰女足VS罗马FC女足

20:30

意女甲

桑普多利亚女足VS波米格利亚诺女足

20:30

俄乙

纳尔奇克斯巴达VS德鲁日巴

20:30

乌克甲

克里夫巴斯VS梅塔利斯特

20:30

乌克甲

普莱西亚VS奥博隆

20:30

土乙

基森海尔VS祖古尔达克

20:30

意丙1

费拉尔皮沙洛VS祖云达斯U23

20:30

意丙1

韦尔切利VS特伦托

20:30

意丙1

特里埃斯蒂纳VS莱科

20:30

意丙1

巴里VS佩格尼斯

20:30

意丙1

阿维利诺VS波坦察

20:30

意丙1

坎伯巴索VS安德里亚

20:30

意丙1

福贾VS史泰比亚

20:30

意丙1

诺瓦蒙特罗西VS巴勒莫

20:30

意丙1

AZ皮切尔诺VS梅西纳

20:30

意丙1

塔雷托VS拉蒂那

20:30

意丙1

维波纳桑VSAP图斯

20:30

意丙1

弗兰卡维拉VS摩诺波利

20:30

土乙

伊梅斯古特VS锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶

20:30

土乙

卡拉曼马士邦VS巴伊布特

20:30

土乙

尼日德VS伊尼高尔士邦

20:30

黎巴嫩联

阿科哈黎VS萨法

20:30

伊拉联

Al卡拉巴VS萧塔

20:30

伊拉联

迪瓦尼亚VS扎瓦拉

20:30

奥丁

ASKO科特曼斯多夫VS沃夫堡

20:30

球会友谊

毒蛇VS布尔比德科

20:30

马维超

大子弹VS向前流浪者

21:00

瑞青超

华纳模U21VS米约尔比U21

21:00

挪甲

斯达VS费德列斯达

21:00

希腊超

特里波利斯VS奥林匹亚科斯

21:00

希腊超

帕纳辛纳科斯VS维洛斯NFC

21:00

白俄女超

鲍伯拉屈克女足VS维迪比斯克女足

21:00

白俄超

斯莫根VS明斯克迪纳摩

21:00

丹女超

齐斯泰兹女足VS邦比女足

21:00

南非甲

JDR星队VS贝联

21:00

英超

南安普敦VS狼队

21:00

奥丙

斯特利费宁VS艾特米拿青年队

21:00

挪乙

艾伊加登VS乐范格尔

21:00

挪乙

诺度顿VS那度

21:00

挪乙

埃格尔森德VS卡积沙斯

21:00

斯亚甲

亚穆尼积VSASK布拉沃

21:00

摩尔甲

弗洛列什蒂VS米沙米

21:00

波兰超

史拉斯科VS普沃茨克

21:00

波兰甲

奥尔什丁VS马特斯

21:00

波兰乙

拉杜尼亚河VS普拉维

21:00

波兰乙

苏瓦乌基VS弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II

21:00

波斯甲

波素斯捷VS伯拉治

21:00

德U19

柏德博恩U19VS维多利科隆U19

21:00

意甲

恩波利VS博洛尼亚

21:00

意甲

森索罗VS萨勒尼塔纳

21:00

意甲

乌迪内斯VS佛罗伦萨

21:00

法甲

特鲁瓦VS安格斯

21:00

法甲

兰斯VS南特

21:00

法甲

布雷斯特VS梅斯

21:00

德地区

吕内堡VS奥登堡格

21:00

拉脱超

祖玛拿斯巴达克VS美塔里加

21:00

北马其甲

蒂克韦什VS马克顿尼亚

21:00

北马其甲

拉布历基VS彼里史特

21:00

北马其甲

连诺华VS布雷加尼卡

21:00

北马其甲

伯雷茨VS斯科普里

21:00

北马其甲

FC斯特鲁加VS舒肯迪捷

21:00

英总女超

白礼顿女足VS阿斯顿维拉女足

21:00

英总女超

热刺女足VS雷丁女足

21:00

瑞典丙

诺特维肯斯VS哥连斯

21:00

瑞典丙

北韦姆兰VS狂怒BK

21:00

英女超

利物浦女足VS水晶宮女足

21:00

英女超

伦敦城雌狮女足VS考文垂女足

21:00

英女超

锡菲联女足VS屈福特女足

21:00

英女超

桑德兰女足VS雷威斯女足

21:00

英女南

女王公园巡游者女足VS朴茨茅夫女足

21:00

英女南

米尔顿凯恩斯女足VS卡迪夫城女足

21:00

英女南

牛津联女足VS布里奇沃特联女足

21:00

英女南

金萨姆镇女足VS奇切斯特城女足

21:00

英女南

修咸顿女足VS伦敦蜜蜂女足

21:00

立陶乙

巴提加B队VS巴布伦加斯

21:00

南非甲

利奥帕德VS比勒陀利亚大学

21:00

南非甲

TS体育VS乌同FC

21:00

英女北

打比郡女足VS米德尔斯堡女足

21:00

英女北

哈德斯菲尔德女足VS狼隊女足

21:00

英女北

侯城LFC女足VS般尼女足

21:00

英女北

诺丁汉森林女足VS菲尔德LFC女足

21:00

英女北

斯托克城女足VS布里格豪斯城女足

21:00

英女北

西布朗维奇女足VS拉夫伯勒闪电女足

21:00

比业余

法兰波垒斯VS迪塞尔

21:00

比业余

皇家克诺克VS鲁普尔布姆

21:00

比业余

SE温克尔VS艾斯登

21:00

比业余

URS拉奈VS蒂嫩

21:00

瑞士乙

YF尤文图斯VS巴沃斯

21:00

瑞士乙

拉薩拉茲VS纳特斯

21:00

瑞士乙

兰根萨尔VS洪格

21:00

法U19

蒙费梅伊U19VS勒哈费尔U19

21:00

法U19

朗斯U19VS卡昂U19

21:00

法U19

圣派维U19VS巴黎圣日门U19

21:00

法U19

奧爾良U19VS查贝利U19

21:00

法U19

里尔U19VS杜兰斯U19

21:00

法U19

菲格内斯U19VS阿美恩斯U19

21:00

法U19

埃夫厄U19VS华伦西恩斯U19

21:00

法U19

ASPTT迪安U19VS索绍U19

21:00

法U19

托尔西U19VS迪安U19

21:00

法U19

史特拉斯堡U19VS特鲁瓦U19

21:00

法U19

巴黎FCU19VS蓬塔利耶U19

21:00

法U19

克莱蒙特U19VS里昂U19

21:00

法U19

欧塞尔U19VS梅斯U19

21:00

法U19

普瑞兰斯U19VS南锡U19

21:00

法U19

昂热U19VS吉英坎U19

21:00

法U19

沙特鲁U19VS比斯特U19

21:00

法U19

U19VS雷恩U19

21:00

法U19

康卡纽U19VS拉华尔U19

21:00

法U19

托尔司U19VS韦图U19

21:00

法U19

蒙彼利埃U19VS伊斯特U19

21:00

法U19

尼姆U19VS皮耶夫迪洛塔U19

21:00

法U19

贝兹尔U19VS图鲁兹U19

21:00

法U19

图隆U19VS奈斯U19

21:00

法U19

马赛U19VS卡内思U19

21:00

法U19

圣伊天U19VS科隆米尔斯U19

21:00

俄乙

别尔哥罗德礼炮VS索科尔萨拉托夫

21:00

俄乙

弗拉基米尔鱼雷VS辛历克

21:00

俄乙

列宁格勒达VS奥金佐沃

21:00

俄乙

奥布宁斯克VS其姆奇后备队

21:00

俄乙

罗迪纳明斯克VS麦特鲁格维迪诺耶

21:00

瑞典超

奥斯特桑斯VS佐加顿斯

21:00

瑞典超

米亚尔比VS埃尔夫斯堡

21:00

瑞典甲

特雷勒堡VS瓦纳默

21:00

丹麦甲

霍森斯VS尼克宾

21:00

土甲

梅内门VS伊尤斯堡

21:00

土甲

伊斯坦堡士邦VS巴里科斯士邦

21:00

塞尔甲

格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德VSFK扎尔科沃

21:00

塞尔甲

帕兰卡VS印德及亚

21:00

塞尔甲

兹拉蒂博尔VS嘉沃伊万基卡

21:00

塞尔甲

蒂莫克VS贝尔格莱德拉德

21:00

塞尔甲

诺维萨德拉多斯特VS卡贝尔诺维萨德

21:00

土乙

佩迪卡斯堡VS阿纳多卢

21:00

土乙

乌塔斯乌沙克士邦VS布卡士邦SK

21:00

土超

哈塔斯堡VS费内巴切

21:00

土超

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔VS里泽斯堡

21:00

南非超

布隆方丹凯尔特VSTS银河

21:00

苏女超

赫斯女足VS格拉斯哥流浪女足

21:00

土乙

埃尔盖内VS贝拉迪亚士邦

21:00

土乙

塞里克VS萨热耶尔

21:00

阿塞超

沙巴巴库VS内弗特奇

21:00

科索沃超

德利塔VSKF格尼拉內

21:00

女亚杯预

塔吉克斯坦女足VS马尔代夫女足

21:00

黎巴嫩联

阿尔内泽莫VSEL-布尔杰

21:00

布隆迪超

弗兰博东VS皇家穆拉姆维亚

21:00

布隆迪超

奥运竞技VS恩戈齐使者

21:00

布隆迪超

鳄鱼FCVS布马穆鲁

21:00

圣马甲

利伯达斯VS费坦奴

21:00

圣马甲

梅拿达VS拉科奥里塔

21:00

德堡州联

TSV施瓦布VSSV多瑙施陶夫

21:00

德堡州联

突厥古库弗里德VSFC埃德斯海姆

21:00

德堡州联

联合不莱梅VSSFL不莱梅港

21:00

德堡州联

云达不莱梅C队VS科米特阿斯滕

21:00

德堡州联

VfR嘉兴VS贡德尔芬根

21:00

德女杯

维尔茨堡踢球者女足VS贺芬咸女足

21:00

德女杯

纽伦堡女足VS法兰克福女足

21:00

德堡州联

蒙海姆VSSV索尼克斯

21:00

德堡州联

拉廷恩VS柯南伯格

21:00

德堡州联

黑白艾逊VS克雷夫

21:00

德堡州联

TVD维尔博特VS波卓尔特

21:00

德堡州联

卢波马提尼VSA.汉诺威

21:00

欧青U17

瑞典U17VS拉脱维亚U17

21:00

葡杯

塞尔纳谢VS里奥阿维

21:00

芬甲

MP米克力VS穆莎

21:00

希腊杯

阿切隆卡纳拉基VS奥林比高斯沃罗

21:00

希腊杯

埃德萨VS库扎尼

21:00

希腊杯

卢夫队VS伊格特里斯

21:00

希腊杯

新阿尔塔基VS基菲萨

21:00

希腊杯

狄雅戈拉斯VS帕纳察奇

21:00

希腊杯

埃加莱奥VS科萨米科斯

21:00

希腊杯

卡利地亚雅典VS瑞瑟蒙教头

21:00

希腊杯

伊利奥普利斯VS维拉卡奥提

21:00

希腊杯

乔治卡雷斯卡基斯VS克桑西

21:00

希腊杯

阿波罗拉里萨斯VS拉里萨

21:00

希腊杯

佩亚列科斯VS特里利亚

21:00

希腊杯

维瑞亚VS阿纳格尼斯卡德

21:00

希腊杯

特斯帕罗塔斯VS阿尔莫

21:00

希腊杯

AE列克VS卡拉玛里亚斯

21:00

希腊杯

波纳斯尼奥斯VS莱瓦贾科斯

21:00

希腊杯

西雅斯阿格里亚VS潘塞莱科斯

21:00

希腊杯

菲基斯VS尼基沃罗

21:00

希腊杯

帕纳格里亚科斯VS泰利卡拉

21:00

希腊杯

索科斯VS伊帕图

21:00

希腊杯

吉乌崔庭斯VS圣尼古拉奥斯

21:00

波兰丁

索科尔斯尼亚瓦VS威亚斯威德尼克

21:00

挪丙

松达尔B队VS比查格

21:00

约旦甲

卡尔梅尔JDVS沙汉

21:00

马来杯

槟城VS莎涝月

21:00

马来杯

吉隆坡VS彭亨

21:00

马来杯

雪州VS帕拉克

21:00

马来杯

丁加奴VS古晋足协

21:00

意丁

FC墨西拿VS阿西利亚尔

21:00

斯伐U19

米查路文斯U19VS柏沙卡U19

21:00

德堡州联

列拉阿伦VS費堡格

21:00

德堡州联

TSV沙塞尔VS帕隆玛

21:00

德堡州联

维格帕芬多夫VS胡尔特

21:00

德堡州联

SpVg韦塞林VS门兴法顿赫斯

21:00

德堡州联

SV布赖尼希VSSpVg弗雷兴20

21:00

德堡州联

爱伦多夫VSVFL维查尔

21:00

德堡州联

阿尔夫特VS幸运科隆B队

21:00

德堡州联

阿诺德斯维勒VS柏基斯兹

21:00

德堡州联

恩格尔斯VS贡森海姆

21:00

德堡州联

普费德斯海姆VS路德维沙芬

21:00

德石州联

国际基尔VSSV弗里西亚03

21:00

德堡州联

恩卓治特VS霍尔茨维克德

21:00

德堡州联

加特斯洛VS慕士达B队

21:00

德堡州联

哈梅尔VS韦斯特法利亚

21:00

德堡州联

希根VSRSV迈讷茨哈根

21:00

德堡州联

弗雷登1921VS柏德博恩B队

21:00

德堡州联

斯瑟姆比克VSSG芬纳图普巴门诺尔

21:00

德堡州联

斯罗可候沃VS威斯法利亚利耶尼恩

21:00

德堡州联

哈尔滕VS恩达布鲁克

21:00

德堡州联

华登舒特VSASC09多特蒙德

21:00

德堡州联

恩内珀塔尔VS马林博恩FC

21:00

巴马全联

圣米格利托体育后备队VS圣马丁足球俱乐部

21:00

芬K联

TPS杜古B队VS阿兰德

21:00

意丁

USD卡斯特兰泽VSVN朱萨诺

21:00

意丁

德尔特霍纳VS基耶利

21:00

意丁

彭提索拉VS西斯特拉诺

21:00

意丁

雷恩德VSASD帕特诺

21:00

意丁

切迪VS费格竞技

21:00

意丁

利哥纳诺VSUS弗格尔

21:00

意丁

斯堪VS葡吉波斯

21:00

意丁

洛纳诺巴迪斯VS圣多纳托

21:00

意丁

梅斯特雷VS波尔图托尔

21:00

意丁

卡托利卡足球VSGSD安布罗西亚

21:00

意丁

伦蒂吉奥VS基维扎诺

21:00

意丁

斯莱万特VS卡萨莱

21:00

意丁

US布伦诺VS卡拉瓦喬

21:00

意丁

阿济纳诺基安波VS蒙特贝卢纳

21:00

意丁

USD卡萨特塞VS法兰恰阔尔

21:00

意丁

SCD卡尔奇VS宾格

21:00

意丁

布拉VSUSD庞特唐纳兹

21:00

意丁

蒙特斯帕卡托VS加沃拉诺

21:00

意丁

巴格诺雷VS里米尼

21:00

意丁

里尔帝VS佛利奴

21:00

意丁

特腊帕尼VS卡维塞

21:00

意丁

阿斯德莫菲塔VS切里尼奥拉

21:00

法女乙

格勒诺布尔克莱女足VS马赛女足

21:00

约旦甲

阿拉毕VS伊哈连姆沙

21:00

法女乙

梅斯女足VS圣玛里斯女足

21:00

法女乙

南特女足VS比斯特女足

21:00

法女乙

尼斯女足VS伊维恩女足

21:00

法戊

勒斯穆罗VS勃朗梅尼尔

21:00

法女乙

罗德兹女足VS伊泽尔女足

21:00

法女乙

云德内姆女足VS伦斯女足

21:00

意丁

卡利奥VS皮阿尼斯

21:00

意丁

卡斯特尔菲达多VSSSD阿斯科利

21:00

意丁

卡斯诺沃VS阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺

21:00

意丁

西坦VS阿加塔市

21:00

意丁

布拉图VS阿尔希欧蕾

21:00

法戊

沙兰VS迪奥尔

21:00

斯伐丙

LRVS贝鲁萨

21:00

斯伐丙

马尔泽尼斯VS波瓦兹斯卡

21:00

斯伐丙

加兰塔VS尼特拉

21:00

斯伐丙

克拉斯诺VS索博塔

21:00

乌拉乙

东方VS波特尼西亚

21:00

巴米乙

阿美利加TOMGVS贝蒂斯FC

21:00

球会友谊

尤尼奥阿格安女足VS阿卡瓦女足

21:00

保女超

里瓦尔科瓦切维奇女足VS索菲亚超级体育会女足

21:00

爱U19

德利城U19VS沙姆洛克流浪U19

21:00

赞比亚超

卡布韦勇士VS诺卡纳

21:00

赞比亚超

红箭队VS绿色水牛

21:15

德堡州联

斯特克莱德VSTSV梅尔布施

21:15

乌拉甲

普罗格雷索俱乐部VS切里托

21:15

芬K联

PJKVSNOPS

21:30

德U17

慕士达U17VS安特拉斯U17

21:30

德甲

波鸿VS斯图加特

21:30

俄超

罗斯托夫VS格罗兹尼特里克

21:30

保超

索非亚中央陆军VS索非亚列夫斯基

21:30

英女南

普利茅夫女足VS基宁咸女足

21:30

捷丙

维霍维纳VS斯洛瓦科B队

21:30

俄乙

莫斯科迪纳摩B队VS沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

21:30

俄乙

马舒克KMVVS阿兰尼亚瓦拉II队

21:30

乌兹超

奥马利克VS特尔梅兹

21:30

乌兹超

曼干纳弗巴霍VS克孜勒库姆

21:30

德堡州联

哈本VS卡哈斯泰特

21:30

德堡州联

KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅VS比林古马

21:30

德堡州联

门兴格拉德巴赫1894VS希斯菲尔德

21:30

德堡州联

雅加达通尼斯VS杜塞尔多夫西区

21:30

德堡州联

FSV杜伊斯堡VS西尔维尼根

21:30

德堡州联

TURU杜斯多夫VS内特塔尔

21:30

德堡州联

VFB希尔顿VS威尔伯特

21:30

挪丙

梅尔博VS特罗姆瑟B队

21:30

德堡州联

FC佩施1956VS亨内夫

21:30

德堡州联

森博格SVVS布劳弗里斯多夫

21:30

德堡州联

凯泽斯劳滕青年队VS萨尔姆罗尔

21:30

捷丁

塔贊VS若可卡尼

21:30

捷丁

索科尔塔索维斯VS斯塔拉利斯

21:30

捷丁

普勒洛維VSSFK霍莱绍夫

21:30

捷丁

波兰卡VS弗伦什塔特

21:45

卡塔尔联

艾杜哈尼VS赛利亚

21:50

爱沙甲

纳尔瓦VS库雷撒勒

21:55

塞尔超

诺维帕扎尔VS贝尔格莱德红星

22:00

爱沙乙

爱尔华VS潭美卡B队

22:00

挪女超

瓦勒伦加女足VS利尼史特朗女足

22:00

白俄甲

巴拉诺维治VS特兰斯迈

22:00

苏超

凯尔特人VS邓迪联队

22:00

苏超

希伯尼安VS圣约翰斯通

22:00

苏冠

拉茨流浪者VS帕尔蒂克

22:00

乌克超

SK迪尼普VS柔亚

22:00

捷甲

亚布洛内茨VS利贝雷茨

22:00

捷甲

博雷斯拉夫VS斯洛瓦科

22:00

捷甲

特普利斯VS奥洛莫茨

22:00

奥丙

霍亨恩姆斯VS沃尔夫

22:00

克亚乙

NK苏林VS华迪斯

22:00

挪乙

海尔顿市VS佛罗亚

22:00

保乙

內夫托西米克VS明约匹尼克

22:00

保乙

塞普特姆里VS瑟特曼维里

22:00

保乙

斯特鲁姆斯卡VS延特拉

22:00

保乙

斯夫格VS索奏普尔

22:00

比甲

根特VS色格拉布鲁日

22:00

波兰乙

霍吉尼赞卡VS西德尔策

22:00

比乙

维尔通VSKMSK丹泽

22:00

哈萨超

沙克特VS阿拉木图凯拉特

22:00

安道超

圣达哥林玛VS英奥达尼

22:00

女欧U17

克罗地亚女足U17VS哈萨克斯坦女足U17

22:00

瑞典乙

阿西里斯卡VS哈马比TFF

22:00

瑞典乙

索伦蒂纳联VSIFK卢雷亚

22:00

卢森甲

FC宾菲加VS維多利亚路斯博

22:00

卢森甲

迪德朗日VS艾特贝鲁克

22:00

卢森甲

史域夫VS施特拉森

22:00

卢森甲

霍斯特尔特VS披唐治

22:00

卢森甲

埃斯克年青人VS蒙多夫

22:00

卢森甲

尼达克VS竞赛联

22:00

卢森甲

罗当治VS埃施福拉

22:00

卢森甲

维特泽VS迪弗当日

22:00

法罗甲

维斯图尔VS高泰

22:00

法罗甲

福格拉夫约杜尔VS卡拉卡斯维克

22:00

法罗甲

B36拖锡云VSEB斯特莱马

22:00

法罗甲

B68托夫迪亚VS云拿域克

22:00

俄乙

斯摩伦斯克VS卡拉特莫斯科

22:00

斯亚乙

比列VS德拉瓦

22:00

斯亚乙

卢布尔雅那VS加德兰戴卡尼

22:00

英总女超

西汉姆联女足VS李斯特城女足

22:00

瑞典女超

洛森格德女足VS克里斯提斯塔女足

22:00

乌克甲

艾维铵哈德VS沃林

22:00

乌克甲

奧林匹克登尼茨克VS玛格达莱妮

22:00

墨西U20

托卢卡U20VS圣路易斯U20

22:00

匈女甲

陶克索尼女足VS费伦斯华路士女足

22:00

克亚乙

比耶洛波布尔多VS贾伦

22:00

克亚乙

泽米阿弗希VS欧帕提亚

22:00

克亚乙

奥利简特VS奥斯杰克B

22:00

奥丙

SC瑞斯VSFC劳特拉赫

22:00

瑞典乙

卢恩斯基尔VS阿西特拉保

22:00

丹麦超

洛斯查兰特VS哥本哈根

22:00

匈乙

多罗吉VS布达尔斯

22:00

匈乙

克鲁勒VS阿贾克

22:00

匈乙

尼尔吉哈萨VS卡斯瓦利

22:00

黑山乙

切蒂涅VS迪托格特

22:00

黑山乙

格瑞巴吉VS伊高洛

22:00

西乙

希洪竞技VS马拉加

22:00

巴西甲

米内罗美洲VS弗拉门戈

22:00

科索沃超

马利舍瓦VS巴利卡尼

22:00

科索沃超

KF费罗妮克里VS普里斯堤纳

22:00

巴拉乙

伊特洛体育会VS卡比亚塔

22:00

巴拉乙

弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯VS桑坦尼体育会

22:00

葡杯

方迪马里亚VS佩纳菲尔

22:00

波兰丁

LKS拉戈VS新塔尔格

22:00

波兰丁

波德拉谢拉普VS桑东梅兹

22:00

挪丙

祖克伦VS乌拉恩

22:00

芬K联

埃斯波VS图伦泰斯图

22:00

英挑杯

联合联VS茨史特

22:00

意丁

利高列那VSACSD萨鲁佐

22:00

斯亚丙

波斯托纳VSNK紫日

22:00

斯亚丙

波达VS森卡尔

22:00

西女乙

阿尔巴塞特女足VS马德里CFF II 女足

22:00

芬U20

云塔U20VS亚特兰蒂斯U20

22:00

卢森乙

梅特特联盟VS马梅

22:00

挪威U19

斯基騰U19VS奥普沙尔U19

22:00

冰岛U19

夏拿佐杜亚U19VS特罗图尔U19

22:00

葡女杯

法马利卡奧女足VS布拉加女足

22:00

匈丙

卡辛巴斯凯VS希道什内迈蒂

22:15

意乙

帕尔马VS比萨

22:15

西甲

巴塞罗那VS莱万特

22:30

捷乙

普罗斯捷约夫VS奥帕瓦

22:30

瑞士超

巴塞尔VS苏黎世

22:30

瑞士超

草蜢VS锡昂

22:30

捷乙

塔波斯科VS治鲁迪

22:30

捷乙

渥恩斯多夫VS特里内茨

22:30

瑞典女甲

乌美亚女足VS诺尔雪平女足

22:30

西丁

斯日維壬瑟VS咯斯腾瑟

22:30

波兰丁

弗羅茨瓦夫VS皮里奥威克

22:30

西青U19

科喏拉U19VS莱尔伊达U19

22:30

毛里甲

努瓦克肖特国王VSACS喀萨

22:30

西丁

加拉帕加尔VS乌苏里亚

22:30

世五足

摩洛哥室内足球队VS巴西室内足球队

22:30

芬K联

特尔维塔VS罗伊联合

22:30

克亚丙

库特杰沃VS祖帕尼亚

22:30

克亚丙

比德科夫VS纳斯克

22:30

克亚丙

比斯特拉VS卡洛华克

22:45

荷甲

赫拉克莱斯VS瓦尔韦克

23:00

白俄超

埃涅尔格提克BGUVS维特布斯克

23:00

奥甲

维也纳快速VS格拉茨风暴

23:00

罗甲

波图森尼VS克拉约瓦大学

23:00

匈甲

费伦茨瓦罗斯VS乌比斯迪

23:00

克亚甲

HNK哥里卡VS里杰卡

23:00

斯亚甲

多明萨尔VS马里博尔

23:00

保乙

莱特克斯VS多布鲁察

23:00

保乙

FC蒙塔纳VS伊塔尔

23:00

波斯甲

薜谢斯历卡VS莱奥塔尔

23:00

智利甲

奴伯伦斯VS圣地亚哥漫游者

23:00

瑞青超

哥德堡大力士U21VS诺尔比(U21)

23:00

瑞青超

辛斯华尔U21VS奥雷布洛U21

23:00

法甲

克莱蒙VS摩纳哥

23:00

俄乙

萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦VS斯特罗吉诺

23:00

斯伐超

斯特里达VS泰拿华斯巴达

23:00

匈乙

贝斯萨巴VS迪欧斯捷尔

23:00

匈乙

布达弗基MTEVS夏拿达斯

23:00

匈乙

佩奇VS西奥福克

23:00

匈乙

塞格德2011VS索罗克萨

23:00

匈乙

萨佐诺克VS凯奇凯梅特

23:00

匈乙

多瑙蒂萨VS辛特罗尼克

23:00

马尔甲

格兹拉联VS拜基卡拉

23:00

瑞典女超

宁高平女足VS埃斯基尔图纳女足

23:00

瑞典女超

奥雷布洛女足VSAIK史塔克隆女足

23:00

瑞士乙

温特图尔U21VS弗赖恩巴赫

23:00

瑞士乙

杜安U21VS格兰德

23:00

西丙

CD阿尔廷VS叁蔓堤罗

23:00

西丙

塞格维亚纳VS阿罗萨

23:00

西丙

亚勒那斯VS施斯达奥

23:00

西丙

里奥竞技VSCD卡恩

23:00

西丙

特罗佩松VS木提维拉

23:00

西协甲

圣费尔兰度VS塞维利亚体育会

23:00

西协甲

桑鲁玖诺VS力纳雷斯体育会

23:00

西协甲

艾斯马度华VS瑞欧马加达宏达

23:00

西协甲

SD朗洛尼斯VS塔拉维亚

23:00

南非超

塔斯哈克修玛TMVS恺撒酋长

23:00

苏女超

咸美顿女足VS格拉斯哥城女足

23:00

土乙

沙卡亚斯普VS波德鲁姆士邦

23:00

马尔乙

FC梅利塔VS莫卡巴

23:00

马尔乙

维特奥沙星城VS圣乔治

23:00

约超联

活赛恩VS艾沙尔特

23:00

葡U19

唐迪拿U19VS法马利卡欧U19

23:00

伊拉联

塔拉巴VS艾纳加弗

23:00

伊拉联

阿比尔VS巴格达

23:00

瑞青超

辛斯华尔U21VS奥雷布洛U21

23:00

奥丙

泰尔夫斯VSSV因斯布鲁克

23:00

西丁

CSD阿尔苏阿VS阿诺亚竞技

23:00

西丁

干昆斯VS伊雷斯卡斯

23:00

挪丙

斯托夫纳VS格鲁德B队

23:00

西丁

托爾德西利亚斯VS努曼西亚B队

23:00

哥伦地区

FCVS黑豹FC

23:00

智利女甲

U康塞普森女足VS智利大学女足

23:00

危地女甲

帕尔斯女足VS安提瓜GFC女足

23:15

希腊超

拉米亚VS帕纳多里高斯

23:15

阿塞超

萨姆加耶特VSFK吉兰

23:15

巴王杯

哈德VS席特拉

23:30

芬超

古比斯VSHIFK足球

23:30

芬超

埃尔维斯VS洪卡

23:30

芬超

赫尔辛基VS英特土尔库

23:30

芬超

塞那乔其VS拉赫蒂

23:30

芬超

玛丽港VS科特卡

23:30

芬超

奥卢VS哈卡

23:30

德甲

弗赖堡VS奥格斯堡

23:30

英超

阿森纳VS热刺

23:30

波兰超

克拉科夫VS沙斯辛

23:30

瑞典超

诺科平VS瓦尔贝里

23:30

瑞典超

赫根VS哈马比

23:30

西丙

塔拉佐纳VS特鲁埃尔

23:30

意丙1

US佛罗伦萨VS塞雷尼奧

23:30

意丙1

吉安纳VS阿尔比诺勒菲

23:30

意丙1

利哥纳诺萨卢斯VS苏迪路

23:30

意丙1

曼托瓦VS皮亚琴察

23:30

意丙1

帕格特斯VS维德思维罗纳

23:30

意丙1

柏迪亚VS帕多瓦

23:30

意丙1

AC雷纳特VS普罗塞斯托

23:30

摩洛乙

沙勒VS海米莎特

23:30

摩洛乙

马拉肯查VS拉贾德贝尼

23:30

摩洛乙

RAC卡萨布兰卡VS外傣菲斯

23:30

乌拉甲

芬斯VS图尔克

23:30

乌拉乙

帕克普拉塔VS萨鲁斯

23:30

布法联

US武装部队VS德尔福特维特斯

23:30

布法联

皇家FCVS萨利塔斯

23:30

布法联

几科VS美爵提FC

23:30

波女联

琴斯托霍瓦火花女足VS斯拉斯基女足

23:45

西丙

比罗门萨斯VS桑坦德竞技B队

23:59

挪甲

汉坎VS谢夫

23:59

以甲

比达耶参孙特拉维夫VSAS阿什杜德

23:59

以甲

阿卡夏普尔VS塞克特兹亚

23:59

以甲

里雄莱锡安夏普尔VS法萨巴夏普尔

23:59

白俄甲

沃尔纳平斯克VS萨克杜亚B队

23:59

俄超

克拉斯诺达尔VSPFC索治

23:59

塞浦甲

AEL利马索尔VS阿波罗利马索尔

23:59

塞浦甲

奥莫尼亚VSAEP帕福斯

23:59

摩尔甲

佩特罗古VS巴尔蒂

23:59

保乙

贝迪夫B队VS马历克

23:59

以超

尼坦耶马卡比VS哈迪拉

23:59

波兰甲

桑德克亚VSLKS洛迪兹

23:59

意甲

拉齐奥VS罗马

23:59

北马其甲

潘多夫学院VS史酷匹

23:59

俄乙

卡赞卡莫斯科VS兹纳米亚

23:59

俄乙

新罗西斯克黑海人VS洛特伏尔加格勒B队

23:59

丹麦超

布隆德比VS奥尔堡

23:59

塞尔超

FK梅塔拉卡VS拉尼奇1923

23:59

土甲

布尔萨体育VS安卡拉古库

23:59

挪超

莫尔德VS维京

23:59

挪超

桑德菲杰VS斯塔贝克

23:59

挪超

布兰VS基斯迪辛特

23:59

挪超

罗森博格VS莫达伦

23:59

挪超

海于格松VS奥德格伦兰

23:59

西丙

玛查莫洛VS拉曼恰竞技

23:59

西丙

马尔文洛亚VS穆尔西亚

23:59

西丙

索库埃利亚莫斯VS埃登斯

23:59

西丙

托莱多VS普尔托兰诺

23:59

土乙

阿卡沙VS俄辛康士邦

23:59

土乙

埃斯基谢希尔体育VS帕萨士邦

23:59

土乙

伊斯帕塔士邦VS塔鲁苏斯

23:59

土乙

布沙尼路费斯堡VS基克拉尔利士邦

23:59

土乙

纳基里VS加斯塔摩奴士邦

23:59

墨西U20

拿根亚青U20VS蒙特雷U20

23:59

西丙

衣扎拉VS纳塞拉

23:59

西丙

巴达隆纳VS切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯

23:59

西丙

科尔多瓦VS当贝尼托

23:59

西丙

维拉洛尼斯VS卡迪斯B队

23:59

土超

加拉塔萨雷VS哥茲塔比

23:59

秘鲁甲

卡萨大学队VS慕尼斯帕尔体育

23:59

土乙

阿菲永士邦VS奥斯曼里士邦

23:59

土乙

迪亚巴克尔体育VS索马士邦

23:59

塞浦乙

艾隆纳斯VS阿蒂埃努

23:59

塞浦乙

奥摩尼亚迈欧VS奥林匹亚达林匹恩

23:59

塞浦乙

艾华迪堡VS阿克里塔斯

23:59

非女锦U20

毛里塔尼亚女足U20VS加纳女足U20

23:59

球会友谊

尼泊尔VS阿曼

23:59

西丁

巴可VS保查斯迅速

23:59

西丁

曼徹格城VS維拉坎那斯

23:59

西丁

CF特鲁希略VS阿罗约

23:59

西丁

萨雷斯VS卡尔泰阿

23:59

西丁

艾慕瑞奥VS比亚沙圣

23:59

西丁

维安纳斯VS瓦瑞

23:59

西丁

CD托里霍斯VS米格图雷若

23:59

挪丙

吉勒拉森VS广士云格B队

23:59

西丁

奥瑞韦拉VS艾尔切艾利塔奴

23:59

西丁

托伦CFVS新罗CF

23:59

西丁

波库纳竞技VS马拉加B队

23:59

西丁

托雷莫利诺斯青年VS圣佩德鲁

23:59

西丁

奥利诺VSCD休伊特

23:59

西丁

韦托塔哈尔VS帕罗

23:59

芬K联

王牌VS洛伊斯基

23:59

哥伦地区

努瓦奇GCCVSCD 奥利恩特

23:59

尼拉乙

替皮塔帕VS老鹰列昂

23:59

斯女联

佩特扎尔卡女足VS诺唯萨姆奇女足

23:59

萨尔甲

索纳特竞技VSCD泰坦

23:59

葡女杯

里斯本竞技女足VSSL本菲卡女足

23:59

爱U19

都柏林大学U19VS斯萊戈U19

2021年09月27日 直播节目表

00:15

波兰乙

埃尔布隆格VS波兹南波兰II

00:15

保超

卢多格德斯VS华拉特莎

00:15

西乙

奥维多VS赫罗纳

00:30

乌克超

德斯纳切尼赫夫VS梅塔利斯特1925

00:30

比甲

奥斯坦德VS安德莱赫特

00:30

以超

阿舒多VS比达耶路撒冷

00:30

安道超

伊斯卡尔德斯VS艾斯卡迪斯竞技

00:30

卡塔尔联

卡塔尔SCVS阿拉比SC

00:30

卡塔尔联

阿尔萨德VS舒马尔

00:30

西丙

阿尔兹拉VS赫库斯

00:30

西甲

巴列卡诺VS卡迪斯

00:30

西甲

皇家社会VS艾尔切

00:30

阿甲

圣塔菲联VS帕特罗纳图

00:30

西丁

恩阙谷VS考达尔

00:30

西丁

侯尔科VS阿尔切纳

00:30

西丁

CE曼雷萨VS奥洛特

00:30

萨尔甲

旺达瓦尔VSAD驱逐舰FC

01:00

捷甲

布拉格斯拉维亚VS赫拉德茨克拉洛韦

01:00

波兰乙

斯塔泽舒夫VS萨尼克

01:00

葡超

辛达卡拉VS布拉加

01:00

塞尔甲

马瑟瓦沙巴VS米特罗维察

01:00

黑山乙

贝雷尼VS蒂瓦特阿森纳

01:00

黑山乙

耶汀斯特沃BPVS博凯列

01:00

黑山乙

KOM朴高利卡VS马拉多特DG

01:00

西丙

普皮勒诺体育会VS拉奴西亚

01:00

美职业

芝加哥火焰VS纳什威尔

01:00

西丙

博干蒂罗斯VS庞特贝德拉

01:00

西丙

梅里达ADVS萨雷斯竞技

01:00

马尔甲

塞壬VS施利马

01:00

墨西联

托卢卡VS圣路易斯竞技

01:00

黑山甲

摩拿VS尼卡斯克

01:00

哥斯甲

AD格雷西亚VS桑托斯DG

01:00

危地甲

钮瓦康賽普森吉姆VS马拉卡特高

01:00

智利乙

科布雷洛VS费尔南德斯

01:00

智利乙

科比亚波VS坎尔托塔

01:00

科元首杯

阿尔科威特VS卡斯马

01:00

西丁

苏达得穆尔西亚VS赛穆尔西亚

01:00

西丁

卡贝辛斯VS乌特雷拉

01:00

墨西女超

阿特拉斯女足VS克鲁兹女足

01:00

世五足

俄罗斯室内足球队VS阿根廷室内足球队

01:00

意丁

阿尔塔穆拉VSFBC格拉维纳

01:00

哥伦地区

拉科鲁尼亚独立波帕扬VS瓜马足球俱乐部

01:00

哥伦地区

福多斯VS运动奎宁

01:00

哥斯乙

AC科富帕VS加拉维托

01:00

危地乙

萨纳拉特VS奇马尔特南戈体育

01:00

危地乙

马昆森VS普拉塔诺洛斯布兰卡

01:00

危地乙

苏奇特佩基VS圣何塞港

01:00

危地女甲

科泰佩克花园女足VS惠特卡斯女足

01:05

克亚甲

斯普利特海杜克VS萨格勒布火车头

01:15

以超

海法马卡比VS马卡比迪克瓦

01:30

希腊超

塞萨洛尼基VSAEK雅典

01:30

白俄超

沙克迪奥VS利文哥特奴

01:30

匈乙

吉奥里VS华萨斯

01:30

约超联

阿尔费萨里VS阿喀巴

01:30

约超联

马恩VS亚吉拉安曼

01:30

伊拉联

纳弗祖鲁VS阿尔米纳

01:45

阿尔巴超

地拉拿柏迪辛尼VS维拉斯尼亚

01:45

英总女超

阿森纳女足VS曼彻斯特城女足

02:00

阿丙曼特

CA阿特拿斯VS拉马德里

02:00

阿丙曼特

米德兰VS皇家皮拉尔

02:00

阿丙曼特

鲁祖尼VS卡拉普莱

02:00

阿丙曼特

El波韦尼尔VS多科苏德体育会

02:00

阿丙曼特

意大利亚诺VS意杜萨高

02:00

阿丙曼特

圣马丁布萨科VS梅洛小阿根廷

02:00

阿丙曼特

科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队VS莱安阿拉姆

02:00

阿丙曼特

伊希库斯尼斯塔史VS贝拉萨特吉

02:00

罗甲

UT亚拉德VS克卢日

02:00

比乙

摩斯高伦VS韦斯特鲁

02:00

阿乙曼特

基尔梅斯阿根廷VS梅洛

02:00

丹麦超

维积利VS锡尔克堡

02:00

挪超

博多格林特VS瓦勒伦加

02:00

黑山甲

OFK彼德罗瓦茨VS布度洛斯

02:00

加拿职

FCVS伐路尔

02:00

巴青锦

博塔弗戈RJ青年队VS戈亚尼恩斯青年队

02:00

巴青锦

弗鲁米嫩塞青年队VS阿美利加明尼路青年队

02:00

巴青锦

福塔雷萨青年队VS瓦斯科达伽马青年队

02:00

巴青锦

巴西国际青年队VS巴伊亚青年队

02:00

巴青锦

山度士青年队VS弗拉门戈青年队

02:00

阿乙

祖祖尔甘拿斯亚VS门多萨独立

02:00

阿丁曼特

波多黎各努埃沃VS祖文图德尤尼达

02:00

美超

北卡罗莱纳VS北德克萨斯

02:00

巴丁

祖尔柯VSABC纳泰

02:00

智利丙

利马切颜色VSAC科林纳

02:00

智利丙

D雷科莱塔VS维拉斯克斯

02:00

巴地区

菲盖伦斯欧ECVS扫荡

02:00

巴高乙

GE巴加VS古兰尼RS

02:00

巴高乙

拉杰丹斯VS英特圣玛丽亚

02:00

巴高乙

特雷斯帕苏斯RSVS哥利亚RS

02:00

巴地区

紫菀巴西VS皇家诺罗斯特

02:00

巴地区

里奥布兰克VNVS科拉蒂娜